2013 – 2017

Stadtliga, Saison 2013 / 2014 (4. Leistungsstufe)
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Punkte
1 SR Donaufeld 30 22 6 2 79:31 72
2 FC Stadlau 30 18 6 6 59:18 60
3 SC Team Wiener Linien 30 17 4 9 80:44 55
4 SC Ostbahn XI 30 16 6 8 65:39 54
5 Admira Technopool 30 16 4 10 49:38 52
6 SV Gerasdorf 30 15 6 9 52:35 51
7 FV Austria XIII 30 12 12 6 42:31 48
8 FavAC 30 13 6 11 41:45 45
9 Post SV 30 14 2 14 59:54 44
10 SC Mannswörth 30 12 4 14 47:61 40
11 SV Donau 30 10 7 13 39:38 37
12 SV Wienerberg 30 10 7 13 40:41 37
13 First Vienna Amateure 30 8 8 14 46:58 32
14 Gersthofer SV 30 8 6 16 34:48 30
15 1. S S C 30 2 4 24 22:84 10
16 NAC 30 1 4 25 16:105 7
Stadtliga, Saison 2014 / 2015 (4. Leistungsstufe)
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Punkte
1 FC Stadlau 30 21 6 3 70:23 69
2 Admira Technopool 30 17 5 8 56:40 56
3 SC Mannswörth 30 13 10 7 48:31 49
4 FV Austria XIII 30 14 5 11 49:31 47
5 SV Wienerberg 30 13 8 9 46:45 47
6 SC Tean Wiener Linien 30 13 7 10 52:44 46
7 ASK Elektra 30 13 7 10 49:46 46
8 SV Gerasdorf 30 12 8 10 46:40 44
9 Gersthofer SV 30 11 9 10 37:41 42
10 SC Ostbahn XI 30 11 7 12 44:44 40
11 1. S S C 30 9 6 15 44:51 33
12 Wr. Viktoria 30 7 11 12 27:44 32
13 FavAC 30 8 7 15 35:49 31
14 ASV 13 30 6 11 13 34:56 29
15 Post SV 30 5 13 12 27:50 28
16 SV Donau 30 4 6 20 28:57 18
Stadtliga, Saison 2015 / 2016 (4. Leistungsstufe)
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Punkte
1 Wienerberg 30 19 5 6 65:33 62
2 TWL 30 15 10 5 65:44 55
3 Donaufeld 30 15 9 6 60:45 54
4 ASK Elektra 30 14 8 8 69:42 50
5 Austria XIII 30 14 7 9 54:37 49
6 Gerasdorf 30 11 13 6 50:42 46
7 Wr. Viktoria 30 12 6 12 51:50 42
8 Sportunion Mauer 30 12 6 12 48:49 42
9 Post SV 30 11 7 12 42:57 40
10 Gersthofer SV 30 10 9 11 44:53 39
11 Mannswörth 30 9 11 10 36:38 38
12 Technopool Admira 30 10 6 14 52:54 36
13 Cashpoint FavAC 30 10 4 16 29:50 34
14 1. S S C 30 6 9 15 40:55 27
15 Ostbahn XI 30 6 6 18 40:62 24
16 ASV 13 30 8 0 22 40:74 24
Stadtliga, Saison 2016 / 2017 (4. Leistungsstufe)
# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Punkte
1 FC Karabakh 30 21 8 1 80:21 71
2 ASK Elektra 30 16 8 6 59:38 56
3 Mannswörth 30 16 7 7 57:42 55
4 Team Wiener Linien 30 14 8 8 60:49 50
5 Fach-Donaufeld 30 14 7 9 51:33 49
6 A XIII Auhof Center 30 13 7 10 50:47 46
7 Ostbahn XI 30 12 7 11 59:53 43
8 Wiener Viktoria 30 11 8 11 55:77 41
9 SV Wienerberg 1921 30 9 11 10 69:42 38
10 Post SV 30 9 11 10 46:53 38
11 Fav AC 30 10 7 13 53:51 37
12 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 30 10 7 13 41:44 37
13 Gersthofer SV 30 8 7 15 33:54 31
14 Technopool Admira 30 6 7 17 27:50 25
15 Sportunion Mauer 30 6 5 19 36:80 23
16 1. S S C 30 6 3 21 33:75 21