Weitere Informationen zur U13 auf der WFV-Seite.
DATUM ZEIT SPORTPLATZ SPIEL
So., 09.09.2018 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Sportunion Mauer
Do., 13.09.2018 18:30 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3 Schwechat SV 1.Simmeringer SC
So., 23.09.2018 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Mauerwerk Sport Admira
So., 30.09.2018 13:05 Kendlerstrasse 38 Red Star Penzing 1.Simmeringer SC
So., 07.10.2018 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FAC Wien
So., 14.10.2018 13:15 Gerhard-Hanappi-Platz 1 Rapid Wien 1.Simmeringer SC
So., 21.10.2018 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A XIII Auhof Center
Sa., 27.10.2018 12:00 Spielmanngasse 8 Vienna 1.Simmeringer SC
Do., 01.11.2018 16:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FK Austria Wien
So., 04.11.2018 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Team Wiener Linien
So., 11.11.2018 16:00 Erzherzog Karl Str. 108 Stadlau 1.Simmeringer SC
So., 18.11.2018 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Wiener Sport-Club
Sa., 24.11.2018 16:00 Weissauweg 1 Donau 1.Simmeringer SC
So., 31.03.2019 09:00 Jedlesdorfer Platz 25 FV Wien Floridsdorf 1. Simmeringer SC
So., 07.04.2019 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC Red Star Penzing
So., 28.04.2019 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC SK Rapid
Mi., 01.05.2019 10:00 Laaerbergstraße 143 FK Austria Wien 1. Simmeringer SC
So., 05.05.2019 12:15 Kinkplatz A XIII Auhof Center 1. Simmeringer SC
So., 12.05.2019 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC First Vienna FC 1894
So., 19.05.2019 12:30 Raxstr. 3 Team Wiener Linien 1. Simmeringer SC
So., 26.05.2019 14:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC Sportplatz Stadlau
Do., 30.05.2019 16:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC Donau
Sa., 01.06.2019 13:30 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club 1. Simmeringer SC
Mannschaft
Dimitris Apostolakis Trainer
Tahir Celik
Marvin Gegenhuber
Ömer Faruk Genc
Wasimullah Gharwal
Daris Husovic
Marc Kühlsam
Jamil Lokov
Gabriel Matanovic
Filip Mihailovic
Johannes Pilia
Arian Qerkinaj
Zafer Saglam
Maximilian Schmidt
Nikola Stanisic
Oliver Strugalovic
Yavuz Tuncay
Eren Vural