Weitere Informationen zur U11 auf der WFV-Seite.
DATUM ZEIT SPORTPLATZ SPIEL
Sa., 08.09.2018 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Sportunion Mauer
Sa., 15.09.2018 09:00 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3 Schwechat SV 1.Simmeringer SC
Sa., 22.09.2018 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Mauerwerk Sport Admira
So., 30.09.2018 11:40 Kendlerstrasse 38 Red Star Penzing 1.Simmeringer SC
Sa., 06.10.2018 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FAC Wien
So., 14.10.2018 10:15 Gerhard-Hanappi-Platz 1 Rapid Wien 1.Simmeringer SC
Sa., 20.10.2018 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A XIII Auhof Center
Sa., 27.10.2018 11:00 Klabundgasse Vienna 1.Simmeringer SC
Do., 01.11.2018 13:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FK Austria Wien
Sa., 03.11.2018 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Team Wiener Linien
Sa., 10.11.2018 14:00 Erzherzog Karl Str. 108 Stadlau 1.Simmeringer SC
Sa., 17.11.2018 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Wiener Sport-Club
Sa., 24.11.2018 12:00 Weissauweg 1 Donau 1.Simmeringer SC
Sa., 30.03.2019 12:30 Jedlesdorfer Platz 25 FV Wien Floridsdorf 1. Simmeringer SC
Sa., 06.04.2019 12:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC Red Star Penzing
Sa., 27.04.2019 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC SK Rapid
Mi., 01.05.2019 11:00 Haidestraße 10 FK Austria Wien 1. Simmeringer SC
So., 05.05.2019 09:00 Kinkplatz A XIII Auhof Center 1. Simmeringer SC
Sa., 11.05.2019 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC First Vienna FC 1894
Sa., 18.05.2019 11:00 Raxstr. 3 Team Wiener Linien 1. Simmeringer SC
Sa., 25.05.2019 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1. Simmeringer SC Sportplatz Stadlau
Sa., 01.06.2019 11:45 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club 1. Simmeringer SC
Mannschaft
Fabio Santos da Silva Marques Trainer
Adin Ahmetovic
Luka Despotovic
Amr Eigazar
Adrian George
Damir Ismailov
Kenan Josic
David Lachner
Denis Merey
Yusuf Örün
Dominik Pociegel
Karim Rudnicki
Habib Khosravi Tabar
Justin Varga
Marvin Werle