Weitere Informationen zur U10 auf der WFV-Seite.
TeamDATUM ZEITSPORTPLATZSPIEL
U10Sa., 14.03.2020 10:00 Haidestraße 10 FK Austria Wien 1.Simmeringer SC A
U10/2So., 15.03.2020 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B FAC Wien B
U10Sa., 21.03.2020 09:00 Erhardg. 2 Sportunion Mauer A 1.Simmeringer SC A
U10/2So., 22.03.2020 14:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B Donau B
U10So., 29.03.2020 08:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A Stadlau A
U10/2So., 29.03.2020 12:00 Klabundgasse First Vienna FC 1894 B 1.Simmeringer SC B
U10/2So., 05.04.2020 09:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B Team Wiener Linien B
U10So., 05.04.2020 11:00 Kennerg. 3 FavAC A 1.Simmeringer SC A
U10/2Sa., 18.04.2020 10:00 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3 Schwechat SV B 1.Simmeringer SC B
U10So., 19.04.2020 10:15 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A Red Star Penzing
U10/2So., 26.04.2020 09:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B Post SV B
U10/2Sa., 02.05.2020 09:10 Linienamtsg. 7 ASV 13 B 1.Simmeringer SC B
U10So., 03.05.2020 10:15 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A SK Rapid
U10So., 10.05.2020 08:00 Kinkplatz A XIII Auhof Center 1.Simmeringer SC A
U10/2So., 10.05.2020 09:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B Sportunion Mauer
U10/2Sa., 16.05.2020 11:30 Erzherzog Karl Str. 108 Stadlau B 1.Simmeringer SC B
U10So., 17.05.2020 10:15 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A First Vienna FC 1894
U10Sa., 23.05.2020 09:00 Raxstr. 3 Team Wiener Linien A 1.Simmeringer SC A
U10/2So., 24.05.2020 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B Columbia Floridsdorf B
U10So., 07.06.2020 09:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A Schwechat SV A
U10/2So., 07.06.2020 10:00 Westg. 67b Kapellerfeld 1.Simmeringer SC B
U10Sa., 13.06.2020 09:15 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club 1.Simmeringer SC A
U10So., 21.06.2020 14:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A Donau A
Mannschaft
Benjamin Eberhart Trainer
Manuel Erhart Co-Trainer
Jakub Bruk
Lazar Despotovic
Aurelio Ersoy
Felix Gegenhuber
Jan Gfreiter
Denny Halilovic
Adin Hodzic
Luka Joksimovic
Philipp Malek
Semih Ördekci
Luka Pervan
Filip Stefanovic
Milan Vukovic
Efe Vural
Kerem Vural