Weitere Informationen zur U09 auf der WFV-Seite.
Team DATUM ZEIT SPORTPLATZ SPIEL
U09/1 So., 11.03.2018 22:22 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Wiener Sport-Club
U09/2 So., 18.03.2018 09:00 Computerstraße 3 SV Wienerberg 1921 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 So., 18.03.2018 10:30 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 Sa., 24.03.2018 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Red Star Penzing
U09/2 Sa., 24.03.2018 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Wiener Sport-Club
U09/1 So., 08.04.2018 10:00 Hopfengasse 8 FAC Wien 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 So., 08.04.2018 10:00 Hopfengasse 8 FAC Wien 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 Sa., 14.04.2018 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Stadlau
U09/2 Sa., 14.04.2018 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Stadlau
U09/1 Sa., 21.04.2018 10:00 Haidestraße 10 Austria Wien 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 Sa., 21.04.2018 10:00 Josef Fritsch Weg 2-4 ASK Elektra 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 Sa., 28.04.2018 10:00 Weissauweg 1 Donau 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 Sa., 28.04.2018 10:00 Weissauweg 1 Donau 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 Sa., 05.05.2018 12:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Vienna
U09/2 Sa., 05.05.2018 12:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Vienna
U09/1 Sa., 12.05.2018 09:00 Linienamtsg. 7 ASV 13 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 Sa., 12.05.2018 10:00 Kennerg. 3 FavAC 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 Fr., 18.05.2018 16:30 Raxstr. 3 Team Wiener Linien 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 So., 27.05.2018 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Rapid Wien
U09/2 So., 27.05.2018 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A XIII Auhof Center
U09/1 Do., 31.05.2018 22:22 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Mauerwerk Sport Admira
U09/2 Sa., 02.06.2018 09:00 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3 Schwechat SV 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 Sa., 02.06.2018 14:30 Kinkplatz A XIII Auhof Center 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 Sa., 09.06.2018 13:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Schwechat SV
U09/2 Sa., 09.06.2018 13:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Team Wiener Linien
Mannschaft
Dimitris Apostolakis Trainer
Deniz Baykal
Ledion Berisha
Nikola Cojic
Mateo Dakovic
Amar Drusko
Danko Filipovic
Gega Gigashvili
Nemanja Jovanovic
Kerem Karaca
Eren Kaya
Leo Knezovic
Avtandil Mosakhlishvili
Armin Music
Daniel Palyanchev
Arda Türkyilmaz
Miralem Velagic