Weitere Informationen zur U09 auf der WFV-Seite.
Team DATUM ZEIT SPORTPLATZ SPIEL
U09/1 So., 09.09.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Sportunion Mauer
U09/2 So., 09.09.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC ASV 13
U09/1 Sa., 15.09.2018 09:00 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3 Schwechat SV 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 Sa., 15.09.2018 11:00 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3 Schwechat SV 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 So., 23.09.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Mauerwerk Sport Admira
U09/2 So., 23.09.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC SV Wienerberg 1921
U09/1 Sa., 29.09.2018 09:00 Kendlerstrasse 38 Red Star Penzing 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 Sa., 29.09.2018 10:00 Kennerg. 3 FavAC 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 So., 07.10.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FAC Wien
U09/2 So., 07.10.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FAC Wien
U09/1 So., 14.10.2018 09:00 Gerhard-Hanappi-Platz 1 Rapid Wien 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 So., 14.10.2018 11:00 Westg. 67b Kapellerfeld 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 So., 21.10.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A XIII Auhof Center
U09/2 So., 21.10.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Vienna
U09/1 Sa., 27.10.2018 09:00 Klabundgasse Vienna 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 So., 28.10.2018 10:00 Raxstr. 3 Team Wiener Linien 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 Do., 01.11.2018 11:45 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FK Austria Wien
U09/1 So., 04.11.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Team Wiener Linien
U09/2 So., 04.11.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Stadlau
U09/1 Sa., 10.11.2018 10:00 Erzherzog Karl Str. 108 Stadlau 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/2 Sa., 10.11.2018 10:50 Roggendorfg. 2 Post SV 1.Simmeringer SC
U09/1 So., 18.11.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Wiener Sport-Club
U09/2 So., 18.11.2018 10:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Donau
U09/1 Sa., 24.11.2018 10:15 Weissauweg 1 Donau 1.Simmeringer SC
Mannschaft
Ozren Savic Trainer
Lazar Despotovic
Aurelio Ersoy
Felix Gegenhuber
Noel George
Jan Gfreiter
Sohrab Hakimi
Denny Halilovic
Adin Hodzic
Luka Joksimovic
Semih Ördekci
Luka Pervan
Filip Stefanovic
Uros Todorovic
Konstantin Toth
Paul Tramp
Milan Vukovic
Sedat Yildiz