Weitere Informationen zur U08 auf der WFV-Seite.
Team DATUM ZEIT SPORTPLATZ SPIEL
U08/1 So., 10.09.2017 09:15 Kendlerstrasse 38 Red Star Penzing 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/2 So., 10.09.2017 10:30 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/1 So., 17.09.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FAC Wien
U08/2 So., 17.09.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FAC Wien
U08/2 Sa., 23.09.2017 09:30 Erzherzog Karl Str. 108 Stadlau 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/1 Sa., 23.09.2017 10:30 Erzherzog Karl Str. 108 Stadlau 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/1 So., 01.10.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Austria Wien
U08/2 So., 01.10.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Wiener Akademik
U08/1 So., 08.10.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Donau
U08/2 So., 08.10.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Donau
U08/1 Sa., 14.10.2017 09:00 Spielmanngasse 8 Vienna 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/2 Sa., 14.10.2017 09:20 Oswaldg. 34 Wiener Viktoria 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/1 So., 22.10.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC ASV 13
U08/2 So., 22.10.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC ASV 13
U08/1 Sa., 28.10.2017 10:30 Teichg. 1 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/2 Sa., 28.10.2017 11:00 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3, Schwechat SV 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/1 So., 05.11.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A XIII Auhof Center
U08/2 So., 05.11.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Hirschstetten
U08/1 Sa., 11.11.2017 09:00 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3, Schwechat SV 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/2 So., 12.11.2017 09:00 Jedlesdorfer Platz 25 Technopool Admira 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/1 So., 19.11.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Team Wiener Linien
U08/2 So., 19.11.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Aspern
U08/1 So., 26.11.2017 09:00 Jedlesdorfer Platz 25 Technopool Admira 1.Simmeringer SC
U08/1 So., 03.12.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Wiener Sport-Club
Mannschaft
Thomas Sehnal Trainer
Bojan Joksimovic Co-Trainer
Firat Balli
Lazar Despotovic
Aurelio Ersoy
Daniel Ewemade
Marko Gabic
Felix Gegenhuber
Jan Gfreiter
Denny Halilovic
Adin Hodzic
Uros Janjanin
Luka Joksimovic
David Kolenda
Semih Ördekci
Suayip Öztürk
Ata Patlak
Paul Sehnal
Konstantin Toth
Paul Tramp
Sedat Yildiz