Weitere Informationen zur U07 auf der WFV-Seite.
TeamDATUM ZEITSPORTPLATZSPIEL
U07Sa., 14.03.2020 09:00 Haidestraße 10 FK Austria Wien 1.Simmeringer SC A
U07/2Sa., 14.03.2020 09:00 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club B 1.Simmeringer SC B
U07Sa., 21.03.2020 09:00 Erhardg. 2 Sportunion Mauer 1.Simmeringer SC A
U07/2So., 22.03.2020 22:22 Weissauweg 1 Abgesagt Donau B - 1.Simmeringer SC B
U07Sa., 28.03.2020 09:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A Stadlau A
U07/2Sa., 28.03.2020 09:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B Stadlau B
U07Sa., 04.04.2020 08:00 Kennerg. 3 FavAC A 1.Simmeringer SC A
U07/2Sa., 04.04.2020 08:00 Computerstraße 3 SV Wienerberg 1921 1.Simmeringer SC B
U07/2Sa., 18.04.2020 08:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B PHH Fortuna 05
U07/2Sa., 25.04.2020 08:00 Zinnergasse/Klebindergasse FC Mauerwerk 1.Simmeringer SC B
U07/2Sa., 02.05.2020 08:30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B FAC Wien B
U07/2Sa., 09.05.2020 08:00 Teichg. 1 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1.Simmeringer SC B
U07Sa., 09.05.2020 11:00 Überfuhrstr. 2b Columbia Floridsdorf A 1.Simmeringer SC A
U07Sa., 16.05.2020 08:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A First Vienna FC 1894
U07/2Sa., 16.05.2020 08:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B Columbia Floridsdorf B
U07Sa., 23.05.2020 08:00 Raxstr. 3 Team Wiener Linien A 1.Simmeringer SC A
U07/2Sa., 23.05.2020 08:00 Franz Schuster Str. 1-3 Schwechat SV B 1.Simmeringer SC B
U07Sa., 06.06.2020 08:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A Schwechat SV A
U07/2Sa., 06.06.2020 08:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC B Post SV A
U07Sa., 13.06.2020 08:00 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club A 1.Simmeringer SC A
U07So., 21.06.2020 11:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC A Donau A
Mannschaft
Marijo Antonovic Trainer
Andreas Siegl Co-Trainer
Sidar Akan
Nikolaj Babic
Rinor Berisha
Luca Brunner
Arda Güner
Ben Heidrich
Adrian Jukic
Ege Deniz Oben
Salih Ördekci
Damjan Peric
Matteo Schmidtbauer Krnjic
Filip Spasic
Adnan Tayeb
Ömer Bartu Temel
Ivano Trogrlic
Musab Ürgen
Adrian Zivkovic