Weitere Informationen zur U07 auf der WFV-Seite.
Team DATUM ZEIT SPORTPLATZ SPIEL
U07/1 Sa., 09.09.2017 09:00 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/2 Sa., 09.09.2017 09:00 Erdbrustgasse 4-18 Wiener Sport-Club 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/1 Sa., 16.09.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FAC Wien
U07/2 Sa., 16.09.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC FAC Wien
U07/2 Sa., 23.09.2017 09:30 Erzherzog Karl Str. 108 Stadlau 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/1 Sa., 23.09.2017 10:30 Erzherzog Karl Str. 108 Stadlau 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/1 Sa., 30.09.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Team Wiener Linien
U07/2 Sa., 30.09.2017 10:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC ASK Elektra
U07/1 Sa., 07.10.2017 12:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Donau
U07/2 Sa., 07.10.2017 12:00 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Kapellerfeld
U07/2 Sa., 14.10.2017 09:20 Oswaldg. 34 Wiener Viktoria 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/1 So., 15.10.2017 09:00 Spielmanngasse 8 Vienna 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/2 Sa., 28.10.2017 10:00 Spargelfeldstr./Oberfeldg. Hirschstetten 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/1 Sa., 28.10.2017 11:15 Computerstraße 3 SV Wienerberg 1921 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/1 Sa., 04.11.2017 12:15 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Schwechat SV
U07/2 Sa., 04.11.2017 12:15 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Schwechat SV
U07/2 Sa., 11.11.2017 10:30 Auf der Schmelz 10 Wiener Akademik 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/1 So., 12.11.2017 22:22 Kennerg. 3 FavAC 1.Simmeringer SC
U07/1 Sa., 18.11.2017 10:20 Jedlesdorfer Platz 25 1.Simmeringer SC Technopool Admira
U07/2 Sa., 18.11.2017 10:20 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 213 1.Simmeringer SC Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Mannschaft
Zeljko Dimitrijev Trainer
Karin Meixner Co-Trainer
Ilyes Azaz
Lazar Babic
Fabio Budic
Ensar Demirez
Antonio Djordjevic
Nico Hölzl
Elmin Husovic
Samy Gabriel Imre
Berke Kocas
Adrian Kurko
Aleksander Nenek
Umut Özdogan
Abbas Öztürk
Nikola Pavlovic
Robin Schöps
Arian Selimi
Emir Berke Tastekin
Luka Tomic
Emin Üzen
Jeremy Zugger