19:30 U18: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra 3. Mai 2023 @ 19:30 U18: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra Meisterschaft
9:00 U12: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid 6. Mai 2023 @ 9:00 U12: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid Meisterschaft
10:30 U13: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid 6. Mai 2023 @ 10:30 U13: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid Meisterschaft
12:00 U23: Fav AC – 1.Simmeringer SC 6. Mai 2023 @ 12:00 U23: Fav AC – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
13:00 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC B – TWL Elektra B 6. Mai 2023 @ 13:00 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC B – TWL Elektra B Meisterschaft
15:15 U16: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra 6. Mai 2023 @ 15:15 U16: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra Meisterschaft
17:30 U15: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra 6. Mai 2023 @ 17:30 U15: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra Meisterschaft
19:00 FR: Wiener Viktoria – 1.Simmeringer SC 6. Mai 2023 @ 19:00 FR: Wiener Viktoria – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
10:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra 7. Mai 2023 @ 10:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra Meisterschaft
11:30 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid 7. Mai 2023 @ 11:30 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid Meisterschaft
13:15 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid 7. Mai 2023 @ 13:15 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid Meisterschaft
15:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid 7. Mai 2023 @ 15:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC A – SK Rapid Meisterschaft
16:15 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra A 7. Mai 2023 @ 16:15 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC A – TWL Elektra A Meisterschaft
19:30 U18: First Vienna FC 1894 – 1.Simmeringer SC A 10. Mai 2023 @ 19:30 U18: First Vienna FC 1894 – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
9:30 U15: First Vienna FC 1894 – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 9:30 U15: First Vienna FC 1894 – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
9:30 U14: First Vienna FC 1894 B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 13. Mai 2023 @ 9:30 U14: First Vienna FC 1894 B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
10:00 U08: TWL Elektra A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 10:00 U08: TWL Elektra A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
10:00 U08: TWL Elektra B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 13. Mai 2023 @ 10:00 U08: TWL Elektra B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
10:00 U09: TWL Elektra B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 13. Mai 2023 @ 10:00 U09: TWL Elektra B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
10:00 U09: TWL Elektra A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 10:00 U09: TWL Elektra A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
11:00 U10: TWL Elektra A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 11:00 U10: TWL Elektra A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
11:00 U10: TWL Elektra B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 13. Mai 2023 @ 11:00 U10: TWL Elektra B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
11:30 U16: First Vienna FC 1894 – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 11:30 U16: First Vienna FC 1894 – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
12:30 U12: TWL Elektra – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 12:30 U12: TWL Elektra – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
13:00 U23: 1.Simmeringer SC – WAF pinova Telekom 13. Mai 2023 @ 13:00 U23: 1.Simmeringer SC – WAF pinova Telekom Meisterschaft
13:00 U14: First Vienna FC 1894 A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 13:00 U14: First Vienna FC 1894 A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
14:00 U11: TWL Elektra A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 14:00 U11: TWL Elektra A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
14:00 U11: TWL Elektra B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 13. Mai 2023 @ 14:00 U11: TWL Elektra B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
15:30 KM: 1.Simmeringer SC – WAF pinova Telekom 13. Mai 2023 @ 15:30 KM: 1.Simmeringer SC – WAF pinova Telekom Meisterschaft
15:30 U13: TWL Elektra – 1.Simmeringer SC A 13. Mai 2023 @ 15:30 U13: TWL Elektra – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
14:00 FR: 1.Simmeringer SC – SC Neusiedl am See 1919 14. Mai 2023 @ 14:00 FR: 1.Simmeringer SC – SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Meisterschaft
19:30 U18: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FC Mauerwerk Immo 17. Mai 2023 @ 19:30 U18: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FC Mauerwerk Immo Meisterschaft
18:00 KM: SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf – 1.Simmeringer SC 19. Mai 2023 @ 18:00 KM: SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
20:00 U23: Gerasdorf Stammersdorf – 1.Simmeringer SC 19. Mai 2023 @ 20:00 U23: Gerasdorf Stammersdorf – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
9:00 U12: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 20. Mai 2023 @ 9:00 U12: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 Meisterschaft
10:30 U13: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A 20. Mai 2023 @ 10:30 U13: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A Meisterschaft
13:00 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC B – FC Mauerwerk Immo B 20. Mai 2023 @ 13:00 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC B – FC Mauerwerk Immo B Meisterschaft
15:15 U16: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FC Mauerwerk Immo 20. Mai 2023 @ 15:15 U16: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FC Mauerwerk Immo Meisterschaft
17:30 U15: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FC Mauerwerk Immo A 20. Mai 2023 @ 17:30 U15: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FC Mauerwerk Immo A Meisterschaft
10:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A 21. Mai 2023 @ 10:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A Meisterschaft
10:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Wiener Sport-Club 21. Mai 2023 @ 10:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Wiener Sport-Club Meisterschaft
10:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC B – First Vienna FC 1894 B 21. Mai 2023 @ 10:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC B – First Vienna FC 1894 B Meisterschaft
11:30 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A 21. Mai 2023 @ 11:30 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A Meisterschaft
11:30 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC B – First Vienna FC 1894 B 21. Mai 2023 @ 11:30 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC B – First Vienna FC 1894 B Meisterschaft
13:15 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC B – First Vienna FC 1894 B 21. Mai 2023 @ 13:15 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC B – First Vienna FC 1894 B Meisterschaft
13:15 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A 21. Mai 2023 @ 13:15 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A Meisterschaft
14:00 FR: DSG Dynamo Donau – 1.Simmeringer SC 21. Mai 2023 @ 14:00 FR: DSG Dynamo Donau – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
15:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A 21. Mai 2023 @ 15:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC A – First Vienna FC 1894 A Meisterschaft
15:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC B – First Vienna FC 1894 B 21. Mai 2023 @ 15:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC B – First Vienna FC 1894 B Meisterschaft
17:15 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FC Mauerwerk Immo 21. Mai 2023 @ 17:15 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FC Mauerwerk Immo Meisterschaft
18:30 KM: SV Wienerberg 1921 – 1.Simmeringer SC 26. Mai 2023 @ 18:30 KM: SV Wienerberg 1921 – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
20:15 U23: SV Wienerberg 1921 – 1.Simmeringer SC 26. Mai 2023 @ 20:15 U23: SV Wienerberg 1921 – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
19:30 U18: Stadlau – 1.Simmeringer SC A 31. Mai 2023 @ 19:30 U18: Stadlau – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
10:00 U09: FC Mauerwerk Immo – 1.Simmeringer SC A 3. Juni 2023 @ 10:00 U09: FC Mauerwerk Immo – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
10:00 U08: FC Mauerwerk Immo B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 3. Juni 2023 @ 10:00 U08: FC Mauerwerk Immo B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
10:30 U07: Stadlau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 3. Juni 2023 @ 10:30 U07: Stadlau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
10:30 U07: Stadlau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 3. Juni 2023 @ 10:30 U07: Stadlau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
10:45 U16: Stadlau – 1.Simmeringer SC A 3. Juni 2023 @ 10:45 U16: Stadlau – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
11:30 U11: Abgesagt – FC Mauerwerk Immo B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 3. Juni 2023 @ 11:30 U11: Abgesagt – FC Mauerwerk Immo B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
11:30 U10: FC Mauerwerk Immo – 1.Simmeringer SC A 3. Juni 2023 @ 11:30 U10: FC Mauerwerk Immo – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
13:00 U14: Stadlau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 3. Juni 2023 @ 13:00 U14: Stadlau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
13:00 U23: 1.Simmeringer SC – Dinamo Helfort 3. Juni 2023 @ 13:00 U23: 1.Simmeringer SC – Dinamo Helfort Meisterschaft
15:15 U14: Stadlau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 3. Juni 2023 @ 15:15 U14: Stadlau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
15:30 KM: 1.Simmeringer SC – SV Dinamo Helfort 3. Juni 2023 @ 15:30 KM: 1.Simmeringer SC – SV Dinamo Helfort Meisterschaft
17:30 U15: Stadlau – 1.Simmeringer SC A 3. Juni 2023 @ 17:30 U15: Stadlau – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
9:00 U11: FC Mauerwerk Immo A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Juni 2023 @ 9:00 U11: FC Mauerwerk Immo A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
10:30 U12: FC Mauerwerk Immo A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Juni 2023 @ 10:30 U12: FC Mauerwerk Immo A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
12:00 U13: FC Mauerwerk Immo – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Juni 2023 @ 12:00 U13: FC Mauerwerk Immo – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U08: Abgesagt – FC Mauerwerk Immo – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Juni 2023 @ 22:22 U08: Abgesagt – FC Mauerwerk Immo – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft