9:00 U07: Wiener Sport-Club – 1.Simmeringer SC A 6. April @ 9:00 U07: Wiener Sport-Club – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
9:00 U08: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 6. April @ 9:00 U08: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
9:00 U09: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 6. April @ 9:00 U09: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
9:00 U08: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 6. April @ 9:00 U08: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
9:00 U09: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 6. April @ 9:00 U09: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
10:00 U10: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 6. April @ 10:00 U10: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
10:00 U10: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 6. April @ 10:00 U10: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
11:30 U11: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 6. April @ 11:30 U11: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
11:30 U11: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 6. April @ 11:30 U11: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
12:30 U14: Wiener Sport-Club B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 6. April @ 12:30 U14: Wiener Sport-Club B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
14:00 KM: 1.Simmeringer SC – SK Slovan HAC 6. April @ 14:00 KM: 1.Simmeringer SC – SK Slovan HAC Meisterschaft
14:30 U14: Wiener Sport-Club A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 6. April @ 14:30 U14: Wiener Sport-Club A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
16:00 U23: 1.Simmeringer SC – Slovan HAC 6. April @ 16:00 U23: 1.Simmeringer SC – Slovan HAC Meisterschaft
16:30 U16: Wiener Sport-Club – 1.Simmeringer SC A 6. April @ 16:30 U16: Wiener Sport-Club – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
16:00 U15: Wiener Sport-Club – 1.Simmeringer SC A 7. April @ 16:00 U15: Wiener Sport-Club – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
18:00 U18: Wiener Sport-Club – 1.Simmeringer SC A 7. April @ 18:00 U18: Wiener Sport-Club – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
19:30 U18: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter 10. April @ 19:30 U18: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter Meisterschaft
9:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC B – LAC-Inter B 13. April @ 9:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC B – LAC-Inter B Meisterschaft
9:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter A 13. April @ 9:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter A Meisterschaft
11:00 U13: 1.Simmeringer SC – LAC-Inter 13. April @ 11:00 U13: 1.Simmeringer SC – LAC-Inter Meisterschaft
11:00 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC B – LAC-Inter B 13. April @ 11:00 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC B – LAC-Inter B Meisterschaft
13:30 U15: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter 13. April @ 13:30 U15: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter Meisterschaft
14:00 U23: Hellas Kagran – 1.Simmeringer SC 13. April @ 14:00 U23: Hellas Kagran – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
16:00 KM: Hellas Kagran – 1.Simmeringer SC 13. April @ 16:00 KM: Hellas Kagran – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
9:00 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter A 14. April @ 9:00 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter A Meisterschaft
9:00 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC B – LAC-Inter B 14. April @ 9:00 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC B – LAC-Inter B Meisterschaft
9:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC B – FAC Wien B 14. April @ 9:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC B – FAC Wien B Meisterschaft
9:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FAC Wien A 14. April @ 9:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC A – FAC Wien A Meisterschaft
9:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter 14. April @ 9:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter Meisterschaft
11:00 U12: 1.Simmeringer SC – LAC-Inter A 14. April @ 11:00 U12: 1.Simmeringer SC – LAC-Inter A Meisterschaft
11:00 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC B – LAC-Inter B 14. April @ 11:00 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC B – LAC-Inter B Meisterschaft
11:00 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter A 14. April @ 11:00 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter A Meisterschaft
13:00 U16: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter 14. April @ 13:00 U16: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter Meisterschaft
15:30 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter A 14. April @ 15:30 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC A – LAC-Inter A Meisterschaft
9:00 U07: Dinamo Helfort B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 20. April @ 9:00 U07: Dinamo Helfort B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
9:00 U07: Dinamo Helfort A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 20. April @ 9:00 U07: Dinamo Helfort A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
15:30 KM: 1.Simmeringer SC – 1980 Wien 20. April @ 15:30 KM: 1.Simmeringer SC – 1980 Wien Meisterschaft
17:30 U23: 1.Simmeringer SC – 1980 Wien 20. April @ 17:30 U23: 1.Simmeringer SC – 1980 Wien Meisterschaft
22:22 U13: FAC Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC 21. April @ 22:22 U13: FAC Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
22:22 U14: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 21. April @ 22:22 U14: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U11: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 21. April @ 22:22 U11: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
22:22 U14: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 21. April @ 22:22 U14: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
22:22 U08: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 21. April @ 22:22 U08: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U10: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 21. April @ 22:22 U10: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
22:22 U11: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 21. April @ 22:22 U11: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U08: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 21. April @ 22:22 U08: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
22:22 U16: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC A 21. April @ 22:22 U16: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U18: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC A 21. April @ 22:22 U18: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U10: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 21. April @ 22:22 U10: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U12: FAC Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC 21. April @ 22:22 U12: FAC Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
22:22 U15: FAC Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A 21. April @ 22:22 U15: FAC Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U09: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 21. April @ 22:22 U09: FAC Wien A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
22:22 U09: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 21. April @ 22:22 U09: FAC Wien B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
19:30 U18: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV 24. April @ 19:30 U18: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV Meisterschaft
9:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B 27. April @ 9:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B Meisterschaft
9:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A 27. April @ 9:00 U10: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A Meisterschaft
11:00 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B 27. April @ 11:00 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B Meisterschaft
11:00 U13: 1.Simmeringer SC – Schwechat SV 27. April @ 11:00 U13: 1.Simmeringer SC – Schwechat SV Meisterschaft
13:30 U15: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV 27. April @ 13:30 U15: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV Meisterschaft
9:00 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B 28. April @ 9:00 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B Meisterschaft
9:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A 28. April @ 9:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A Meisterschaft
9:00 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A 28. April @ 9:00 U09: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A Meisterschaft
9:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B 28. April @ 9:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B Meisterschaft
9:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B 28. April @ 9:00 U08: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B Meisterschaft
9:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A 28. April @ 9:00 U07: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A Meisterschaft
11:00 U12: 1.Simmeringer SC – Schwechat SV 28. April @ 11:00 U12: 1.Simmeringer SC – Schwechat SV Meisterschaft
11:00 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A 28. April @ 11:00 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A Meisterschaft
11:00 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B 28. April @ 11:00 U11: 1.Simmeringer SC B – Schwechat SV B Meisterschaft
13:00 U16: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV 28. April @ 13:00 U16: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV Meisterschaft
15:30 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A 28. April @ 15:30 U14: 1.Simmeringer SC A – Schwechat SV A Meisterschaft
17:30 U08: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A 2. Mai @ 17:30 U08: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
17:30 U09: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A 2. Mai @ 17:30 U09: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
19:30 U18: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 2. Mai @ 19:30 U18: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
18:30 KM: SV Schwechat – 1.Simmeringer SC 3. Mai @ 18:30 KM: SV Schwechat – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
19:30 U16: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 3. Mai @ 19:30 U16: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
20:30 U23: Schwechat SV – 1.Simmeringer SC 3. Mai @ 20:30 U23: Schwechat SV – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
9:00 U11: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Mai @ 9:00 U11: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
9:00 U12: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC 4. Mai @ 9:00 U12: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
11:30 U10: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Mai @ 11:30 U10: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
11:30 U13: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC 4. Mai @ 11:30 U13: FK Austria Wien – 1.Simmeringer SC Meisterschaft
15:30 U07: Post SV A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Mai @ 15:30 U07: Post SV A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
15:30 U07: Post SV B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 4. Mai @ 15:30 U07: Post SV B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft
16:30 U14: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Mai @ 16:30 U14: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
18:30 U15: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A 4. Mai @ 18:30 U15: Donau A – 1.Simmeringer SC A Meisterschaft
12:00 U14: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B 5. Mai @ 12:00 U14: Donau B – 1.Simmeringer SC B Meisterschaft